Small_9dea4630-2f2f-4126-b26e-eb957fb63d86
Jon Davis
Superintendent
Administration
308-928-2131
Small_2fbaa035-6812-4b1f-97e3-238d8f13796e
Stephanie Brandyberry
Principal
Administration
308-928-2131
Small_94e066e4-14a6-4122-b1c3-50a6b2e30fa3
Brittney Biskup
K-12 Counselor
High School
308-928-2131
Small_a5513566-dfa0-4d93-bdd6-e29f78a05b3a
Katrina Blank
Third Grade
Elementary
308-928-2131
Small_98374f78-286c-41c4-b69e-307d07602c7b
Mike Brummer
K-12 Physical Edcuation
Elementary
308-928-2131
Small_edce6c2d-834a-4efe-bcd4-fd8fdcc6cf2a
Jenna Christensen
First Grade
Elementary
308-928-2131
Small_d08c6086-535f-4068-b151-53960a6c40de
Nora Christensen
Sixth Grade
Elementary
308-928-2131
Small_b0643404-bf08-4d8c-b1ed-ae5a2a233540
Julie Dietz
Secondary English
High School
308-928-2131
Small_1e69b132-b172-4894-8ce4-06c4b0988713
Margi Ehrke
Reading Title 1
Elementary
308-928-2131
Small_9d4da5be-1d2a-4cc5-9601-ff42ee2ca7ba
Benjamin Ellis
Fourth Grade
Elementary
308-928-2131
Small_301fdb05-122c-46a5-a7ae-64b020b1750b
Jesus Felix
Secondary Special Education
High School
308-928-2131
Small_e2de06f2-9a7a-481c-aa85-4caff0e44156
Isaac Frecks
Secondary Business, Athletic Director
High School
308-928-2131
Small_111f467f-f7ed-4c67-bb0c-0b8a09a2e1e1
Michelle Fritz
Elementary Music
Elementary
308-928-2131
Small_0724da65-afad-4cc9-9b0d-bd571cbf8cdf
Jenni Guthrie
Speech Pathologist
308-928-2131
Small_152bbfd9-52a9-4195-af59-e0088147fe69
Shennon Helms
Secondary Foreign Language
High School
308-928-2131
Small_c08ce14d-00d9-40cd-93f3-d58bbebf4d65
Jessica Howsden
Elementary Special Education
Elementary
308-928-2131
Small_ea70d7f9-3677-45a8-ba12-46fd8693574c
Tyrell Howsden
Secondary Science
High School
308-928-2131
Small_a6e00e5b-fe3e-4edc-b078-19173f0d91a5
Brendan Johnsen
Secondary Math
High School
308-928-2131
Small_3aecf039-5261-4d75-9c24-e2fad29efa5b
Laurie Kermmoade
Secondary Science
High School
308-928-2131
Small_6acd9200-98de-4268-a920-b3e27b7703ab
Barb Long
Elementary Special Education
308-928-2131
Small_95d8868f-1a91-45b2-b83c-d5194ad7ac89
Annette Lowe
Third Grade
Elementary
308-928-2131
Small_becd8f64-b1df-4156-8246-4cd69d06c659
Sally Lukas
Math Title 1
Elementary
308-928-2131
Small_2c72d938-3183-4332-b847-2c4d43f8aaec
Chris Mahalek
Secondary History
High School
308-928-2131
Small_afeb4f53-d59d-4724-80b1-2d0e83b69e23
Ashley Nelson
Second Grade
Elementary
308-928-2131
Small_a5771b63-affd-41dc-84a7-c587c87ab71d
Karen Olson
First Grade
Elementary
308-928-2131
Small_afa42a7e-90b9-4b22-be3e-7de9fe010961
Amanda Pfeil
Secondary Math
High School
308-928-2131
Small_c8f068db-6410-4a90-ad30-e70b6793d732
Mary Jo Radil
Second Grade
Elementary
308-928-2131
Small_9ecaf0c3-f7eb-4a3d-aaee-911516483db9
Dale Ritter
Secondary Music
High School
308-928-2131
Small_9262978d-0bbf-4e53-a591-721105651176
Kimberly Ritter
K-12 Art
Elementary
308-928-2131
Small_default_avatar
Ben Robison
Ag Education and FFA
High School
308-928-2131
Small_c5faa053-6888-4d63-93ae-1561a549d36e
ReDonna Russell
Fourth Grade
Elementary
308-928-2131
Small_ff1936d9-3956-464f-8a7d-ae5b20298627
Dawn Schemper
Technology Coordinator, Secondary Business
Elementary
308-928-2131
Small_e5599b1e-2e41-4366-b526-22dbe8aa8bc3
Mary Schluntz
K-12 Media Specialist & Secondary Family and Concumer Sciences
Elementary
308-928-2131
Small_4ccf8d64-b8c8-41d5-b7eb-231739327c52
Lynse Schmidt
School Psychologist
Elementary
308-928-2131
Small_5072c65e-3b1a-4a09-8499-4ab18a977135
Alex Schoneman
Secondary History
High School
308-928-2131
Default Avatar
Jodie Schuller
K-12 Physical Edcuation
Elementary
308-928-2131
Small_b08bb232-f1ea-4594-a31b-4095043d164f
Amanda Siebels
Kindergarten
Elementary
308-928-2131
Small_cbaab3df-ede9-4f09-bfce-22463b6ae24d
Courtney Stottler
Secondary English
High School
308-928-2131
Small_f0b60efe-47d4-4c3f-a271-0d0d4304f1eb
Martha Wolfe
Fifth Grade
Elementary
308-928-2131
Default Avatar
Christena Albin
Para-Professional
308-928-2131
Default Avatar
Corinne Bell
Para-Professional
308-928-2131
Small_default_avatar
Emma Collins
Para-Professional
308-928-2131
Default Avatar
Jessica Coons
Para-Professional
308-928-2131
Small_default_avatar
Heather Crawford
Para-Professional
308-928-2131
Default Avatar
Aleece Crooker
Para-Professional
308-928-2131
Small_653dde7e-2e04-46d1-9a3e-ca0e931c1c2e
Judy Dietz
Secretary
Support
308-928-2131
Small_default_avatar
Victoria Dreifurst
Para-Professional
308-928-2131
Small_0f8d4c08-8383-4c8d-9c73-800b13ff1604
Amanda Dunse
Kitchen
Support
308-928-2131
Default Avatar
Shelbea Ehrke
Para-Professional
308-928-2131
Small_dd8bab31-072e-4d2c-a5ec-452bec47b5d0
Melanie Fischer
Secretary
Support
308-928-2131
Small_18a4bca7-c5e2-4a3e-b62b-717c61cd0772
Cindy King
Janitor
Support
308-928-2131
Small_16eb61c6-b2ce-4f8d-89b5-720c2db358e8
Anita Lueking
Kitchen
Support
308-928-2131
Small_02c368e2-f5a3-4347-8e3b-f1275a6b27b1
Jeff Lynch
Janitor
Support
308-928-2131
Small_7ad784b9-dd70-4476-8962-aad37590d260
Dianna Melton
Secretary/Bookkeeper
Support
308-928-2131
Small_1af76080-16e0-4c2b-bc31-fcf9af66f1d0
Bruce Ring
Janitor
Support
308-928-2131
Default Avatar
Melissa Simonson
School Nurse/Para-Professional
308-928-2131
Small_9a2f1b63-4f77-49be-b11b-969455ea3aed
Rick Walker
Janitor
Support
308-928-2131
Default Avatar
Tammy Wells
Para-Professional
308-928-2131
Small_7fdf7e7f-b8e3-4ffa-bb0b-35a5179e8176
Kathy Whetstine
Kitchen
Support
308-928-2131
Small_b3918e88-a2d6-4429-b1a1-650b629a4226
Teresa Whitney
Para-Professional
308-928-2131
Default Avatar
Mike Bantam
Boys Basketball
308-928-2131
Default Avatar
Deb Smolik
Cross Country
308-928-2131